Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Gopasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Resale
Coevolve Asset Elvira
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Lakshmi Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sc...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nambiar Ellegenza Phase I Extension
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
Resale
Mana Foliage
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Sai Ram Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.8 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.6 km  ...+ More
Mana Foliage
Owner
1/32
Resale
Mana Foliage
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Vidyalaya ( ICSE School & STATE syllabus School)- 2.4 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hemant
1/12
Resale
Nambiar Ellegenza
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
3038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePool FacingHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago