Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gopasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gopasandra)

S
Sharuk
+ 2 more
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 4 more
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
5.15 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
3.2 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/23
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 1945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
F
Futureisone
1/23
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.3 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/53
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
3R
3Root Realty
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gopasandra, Bengaluru

Pearl City
1 people rated this locality
2.75
6,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gopasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sai Ram Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
46.03 L-55.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Asset Elvira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
49.56 L-76.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CoEvolve Elvira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
29.06 L-44.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gopasandra, Bengaluru

Sollepura Village
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harohalli, Anekal
11,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kommasandra, Anekal
13,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotiganahalli
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthanallur Amanikere
13,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sompura
2 people rated this locality
3
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yamare
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year