Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Mana Foliage

By Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
Muthanallur, Off Sarjapur Road, Near Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru
Write a Review
90.0 L - 2.7 Cr₹7.5 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana FoliageGallery Cover Pic of Mana Foliage
Save
Mana Foliage Project Tour 1
Mana Foliage Images for Amenities of Mana Foliage 1
+ 9 more
Residential Plots
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1200 - 3595 sq.ft

Mana Foliage Highlights

Gated community, community hall and center, organic farming for comfortable living
Accessibility to key landmarks
Water bodies
Property Location
Around This Project
School
Mahatma Vidyalaya ( ICSE School & STATE syllabus School)
4 mins
(2.4 km)
Bus Stand
Ali Bommasandra Bus Stop
4 mins
(3.1 km)

Project Units
190
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
16 Acres (70% open)
Sizes
1200 - 3595 sq.ft.
Project Size
190 units
Launch Date
Jul, 2016
Avg. Price
7.5 K/sq.ft

• buy
4 BHK Independent House
Posted 2 months ago
4 BHK Independent House
3900 sq.ft
West facingBrokerage: None
3.3 Cr
by Settlin Zero Brokerage
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
3.20 km away
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza