Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2845

New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in North Bangalore? Housing.com offers 1790+ Ready to Move, 349+ Under Construction and 1497+ Resale Projects in North Bangalore. Choose from 1975+ new & upcoming projects in North Bangalore. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
Manyata Earthsong (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Uganavadi, Bengaluru
Prestige Marigold (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain (3090 sq.ft)
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Barca At Godrej MSR City (1201 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
Bhartiya Garden Estate (480 sq.ft)
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Woods (719 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Srinivaspur, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Northscape (711 sq.ft)
₹63.01 L - 1.32 Cr
New Airport Road, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya (494 sq.ft)
₹65.57 L - 1.53 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sadenahalli

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Prestige Gardenia Estate
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
MT
Marketing Team
+ 7 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
₹2.55 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 10 more
1/35
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddajala

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Trails Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devasthanada,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidharth Shantivan
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tangled Up In Green
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midsummer Rain
Property
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
61.1 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Equinox Bsnl Eco 360
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Anighatta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kodalagurki
40,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devasthanada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.