Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Phase 3, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 3)

Gopal M
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Chandan M
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/16
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Chandra Shekar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.3 kmPri...+ More
Manjunath
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.9 kmPri...+ More
Krishnamurthy
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Rajguru BV
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
James
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.3 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Bharath R Gowda
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.9 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 3, Bengaluru

II Phase
11,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 3, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Mega Township
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raise The Chimes
Residential Plots
Matnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubha Sagari
Residential Plots
Ittangur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roman Orchard
Residential Plots
Ganagalur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards Phase 2
Residential Plots
Vishwanathapura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 3, Bengaluru

Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft