Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Phase 3, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 3)

Gopal M
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Renjith
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.49 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speci...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Harsha
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
3.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
Rajani
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/26
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 3, Bengaluru

II Phase
11,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 3, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 3, Bengaluru

Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaveri Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
13,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Housing Colony
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowdanagar, T. Dasarahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
11 people rated this locality
4.21
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
T Dasarahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.4
13,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North
5,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandini Layout
14 people rated this locality
4.29
21,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basaveshwara Nagar
34 people rated this locality