More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pukhraj Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pukhraj Layout? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pukhraj Layout)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
1.0 km away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
PS
Perfect Spaces
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pukhraj Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.11 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.16 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.39 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
PK
Pooja Kapoor
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR L...+ More
V
Vthreegroup
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/35
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
YN
Y N M Ventures
1/21
4.1 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
4911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Trinity Metro Station Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Pukhraj Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview ...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/37
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (fo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru

13,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru

Adugodi
12 people rated this locality
4.32
17,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.G. Palya
16 people rated this locality
4.51
18,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neelasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.38
17,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mavalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Langford Gardens
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koramangala
112 people rated this locality
4.36
19,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythreyi Naimisha
Adugodi,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.38 L - 1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Wilson Manor
Hombegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.25 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Acropolis
Adugodi,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
4.56 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnolia
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.04 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige St Johns Wood
S.G. Palya,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.15 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Apartment
Ejipura,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anisha Meadows
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Apartments
Adugodi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of  Brindavan Apartment
Adugodi,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Sharada
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Standard Bysani Enclave
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Manor
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Aishwarya Annexe
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of  Castle
Wilson Garden,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Mountain View
Adugodi,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shantinagar Housing Society
Koramangala,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Kristal Prestige
Koramangala,Bengaluru

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Pukhraj Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru

Which are the most searched localities for buying Flats in and around Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru?

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru is Rs. 16,666. The price range per sqft is Rs. 16,666 - Rs. 16,666. See Price Trends in Pukhraj Layout, Bengaluru.