Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Punappa Layout, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago