More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4494

Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rayasandra? Housing.com offers 152+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 145+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rayasandra. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Rayasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹54.23 L
Electronic City Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Thirupalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Thirupalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹66.16 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Chikkakannalli
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹49.05 L
Phase I, Electronic City
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L
Yellama Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Eastwood Township, Harlur
...Read more
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/10
2.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹54.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RP
Rocky Patel
1/5
5.1 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rocky Patel
1/5
5.1 km away
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
3.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Saurav Prakash
Owner
1/14
4.27 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/19
3.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹49.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Subrata
Owner
1/15
3.41 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/19
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
I
Info
1/27
3.78 km away
Resale
63 DEGREE EAST
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/19
2.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/10
2.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Udhaya KS Vatika
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
1/20
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rekha
Owner
1/10
5.37 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sarwesh Saurabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1888 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasavanahalli for Rs. 27500000
4.42 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Mani
Owner
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Singasandra, Bengaluru
3.53 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/5
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harlur, Bengaluru
5.04 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SMS Properties
1/4
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Amar
Owner
1/13
4.98 km away
Resale
Sattva Senorita
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
4.4 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HD
Home Dealz Vishal
1/16
3.41 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RR
Ram Reddy
1/11
4.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vishwanath
Owner
2.08 km away
Resale
Reliaable Dollar Collony Phase 2A
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/9
3.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 66.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.3 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Lalitha
Owner
1/15
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/21
5.27 km away
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Care
1/23
4.79 km away
Resale
Mahendra Elena 5
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - Electronic CityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Aaeesha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
37.27 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
53.52 L-67.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shell Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
79.22 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra, Bangalore
49.51 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Trillium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Fiesta Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
57.44 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Gardeniaa
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rayasandra, Bengaluru