Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Royal Park Residency Layout 1, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Royal Park Residency Layout 1? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Royal Park Residency Layout 1. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Royal Park Residency Layout 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Royal Park Residency Layout 1, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sattva Forest Ridge (732 sq.ft)
₹75.45 L - 1.92 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Maangalya Prosper (1310 sq.ft)
₹99.7 L - 1.49 Cr
Anjanapura, Bengaluru
Maangalya Park Avenue (1521 sq.ft)
₹83.68 L - 1.02 Cr
9th Phase, Bengaluru
Maangalya Prosper Signature Block Phase 2 (1368 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.15 Cr
J P Nagar 9th Phase, Bangalore
Hinduja Platinum Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
9th Phase, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Maangalya Reality
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anjanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MC
Maangalya Constructions
1/15

3 BHK Flat in 9th Phase

3 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MC
Maangalya Constructions
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in 9th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 82.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HH
Hinduja Holdings
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in 9th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010