Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in RPC Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RPC Layout)

H
HomeSource
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around RPC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.69 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.44 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.61 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.4 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.4 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Anuradha D
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Anuradha D
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Neha
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Met...+ More
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RPC Layout, Bengaluru

CHBS Layout
8,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Moodalapalya
13,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govindarajanagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.C.Layout
10,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hampi Nagar
14,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around RPC Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around RPC Layout, Bengaluru

Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagajeevanram Nagar
15,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cholur Palya
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality
4.49
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempapura Agrahara
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guddadahalli, Bengaluru North
5 people rated this locality
4.08
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality