Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Sanjeevappa Layout, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Ever Green Properties
1/25

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.42 L - 59.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.27 L - 70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.55 L - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.86 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjeevappa Layout)

FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmEmpire Restauran...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahall...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjeevappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
5.94 kmfrom
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.86 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Forefront Academy- 0.4 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 km ...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/18
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR...+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 km...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/41
3.2 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjeevappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/62
3.4 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro Stat...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Rest...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sanjeevappa Layout, Bengaluru

Jayabharathi Nagar
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sanjeevappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjeevappa Layout, Bengaluru

Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.35%
Rise in last 1 Year