More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in SBM Colony, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SBM Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SBM Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SBM Colony, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Shivadurga Landmark (995 sq.ft)
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 3.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivadurga Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2017
Updated
2w ago