Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kavin Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.8 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertieesinc
1/4
Resale
₹9.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.5 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.9 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RD
Reliable Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in HSR Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2006
RR
Royal Retreat
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in HSR Layout

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
3450 sq.ft Plot
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
Updated
2w ago
RD
Reliable Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Silver Oak

Residential Land / Plots in HSR Layout

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2007