Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1301

Resale properties in Sector 4, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
WR
WE REALTORS
1/4
Resale
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/36
Resale
Live ADL Sunshine
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
0.48 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.23 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.8 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjap...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Locality Champion
1/20
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospita...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationG...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
2.23 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Bengaluru

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
10,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RT Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reliable Residency Layout, Phase-3
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agara Village
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2A Block 5 Wing 5
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru