Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 4, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Park Square Infratech
1/11

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
MD
Mantri Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.71k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2008
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4)

SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1668 - 1792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
ER
Everest realty
1/41
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 3516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Kadubeesanahalli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1936 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 7.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.76 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5863 - 7618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Bengaluru

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
10,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RT Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reliable Residency Layout, Phase-3
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agara Village
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2A Block 5 Wing 5
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-8.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Windmere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Bengaluru

HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality
4.65
14,954