Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Seethappa Layout, Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Seethappa Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Seethappa Layout)

H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Seethappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer + 1 more
M
Maxserv
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Shivaraj
Owner
1/24
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Heritage School (JHS)- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 3.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.8 km
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
S
Sameer
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Arunachalam Palaniappan
Owner
1/32
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km

Ready to Move Projects around Seethappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HousePower BackupChildren Play Area
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Seethappa Layout, Bengaluru

Kempanna Layout
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratnamma Layout
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramanya Nagar
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bayanna Layout
10,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Seethappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr