Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Brigade Caladium

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd

4 BHK Apartment

13

2 Acres

Brigade Caladium offers limited edition residences for those who instinctively gravitate towards the finer things in life. Providing you a sense of being cocooned in luxury, the sublime experience will be reflected at every level—from its elegant lobby to spacious apartments to its crowning glory. It allows you to dive into an experience that is reserved for the privileged few with an endless breathtaking view of the evening skyline. Brigade Caladium offers you to revel in the plushness of the luxury and finest living abodes with maximum comfort. This premium residential creation is a perfect place for you and your family to relish every moment of success with fine living....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Kid's Pool
+26
Brigade Caladium Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Brigade Caladium)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/42
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 4 more
1/29
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
D
DreamHomez365
+ 8 more
1/39
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
FR
Forte Realty
1/19
0.3 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
3449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/13
0.7 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.4 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Brigade Caladium, Bengaluru

Amruthnagar
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar
9,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal Kempapura
13 people rated this locality
4.37
14,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura
5 people rated this locality
4.44
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part
8,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byatarayanapura
9 people rated this locality
4.31
12,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vayunandana Layout
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeevini Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pampa Extension
18,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
F Block
15,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.72
11,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sneha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
G Block
6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashi Nagar
12,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Judicial Officer's Layout
22,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharadhamba Nagar
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patelappa Layout
21,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector B
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banday Colony
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhartha Nagar
6,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Brigade Caladium

How many properties for rent are available in Brigade Caladium?