Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Shivapura, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shivapura? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shivapura)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SE
Shodhan Estates
1/11
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 33.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DD
Dhruva Developers And Promoters
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
HA
Hilltop Arcade Residency
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52.27 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/30
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹83.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DD
Dhruva Developers And Promoters
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 69.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.65 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CE
Cauvery Estates and Properties
1/27
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Peenya

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1159 - 2495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/36
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: May, 2015
AR
Arge Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
IB
India Builders Corp
1/23
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.17 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2005
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/13
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivapura, Bengaluru

Netaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peenya III Phase
20,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MEI Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase -1
10 people rated this locality
4.32
14,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Samuha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tippenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments