More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1763

Flats for Sale in Singapura, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singapura? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singapura, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Dollars Colony, RMV Extension Stage 2
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
3 BHK Flat (1299 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Singapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sahakara Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Self Financed Society 208 Colony, Yelahanka New Town
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
MEI Employees Housing Colony, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Doddabommasandra
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.02 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
5 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Singapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
FG
Futura Groups
1/3
4.96 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 2.5 kmO...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/3
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.8 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/27
5.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Fairfield
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/29
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/2
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 2.4 kmDo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Guruprasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doddabommasandra for Rs. 3500000
2.88 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.85 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Aurora
4.58 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.67 Cr
VBHC Aurora
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
R
Raju
1/4
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 2.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SY
SELECT YOUR HOME
1/28
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/25
4.35 km away
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
M
Maxserv
1/25
5.71 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
R
Raju
1/4
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
D
Deepakrealestate
1/5
5.26 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Singapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
C
Chandru
1/3
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Sampath Kumar
Owner
1/23
4.86 km away
Resale
Bhavya Harmony
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
5.5 km away
New Booking
Sumadhura Sushantham Phase I
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalClose to Puthen Vitel Bus StopClose to Elements ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/10
4.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/7
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
B
Bharath
1/13
5.35 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.32 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 7.8 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/6
4.42 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Singapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sameeksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singapura,Bengaluru
61.08 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Padmashree
2 BHK Apartment
Singapura,Bengaluru
28.5 L-28.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Sumadhur
Property
Singapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charigan JC Nest 1
2 BHK Apartment
Singapura,Bengaluru
28.8 L-35.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Singapura, Bengaluru

Jalahalli East
1 people rated this locality
5
8,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abbigere
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalahalli
37 people rated this locality
4.24
8,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalahalli West
12 people rated this locality
4.25
8,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft