Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

Ready to Move Properties in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CHANDRU
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.96 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more

Ready to Move Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
C
CHANDRU
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Gopalan Arcade MallLift
Updated
1d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/31
Verified
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
43.56 L-60.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna
Residential Plots
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
32.76 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Properties Sai Prithvi Elite
2 BHK Apartment
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Satellite Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV GALAXY CLASSIC COUNTRY
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kengeri Satellite Town
2 people rated this locality
5
7,396