Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SLV Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 50.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
AH
Akash Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010
SC
Sai Constructions Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna

Residential Land / Plots in SMV Layout

819 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹47.84 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹48.12 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹49.44 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
7886 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (SMV Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/17
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonnenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.96 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
GL
Green Leaf Projects
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 54.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 954 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
KH
Karnataka Housing Board
1/15
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

1 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 62.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 62.9 L
Sizes: 514 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Supreme Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1560 sq.ft.
A
ABD
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1073 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RS
R S Properties
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SV
Sri Venkateswara Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹66.18 L - 69.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L - 93.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1103 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SB
SLV Builder
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹55.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - 5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1103 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KH
Karnataka Housing Board
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/20
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.44 L - 46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ullal Uppanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 68.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 80.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BB
Balaji Builders And Developers
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹64.17 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.01 L - 85.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SW
SILVER WAVES CONSTRUCTIONS
1/17
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1099 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MD
MRB Developers
1/17
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L - 71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 88.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VB
V6 Builders
1/9
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Sizes: 1255 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BV
B V Tarakeshwari
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sulikere

5834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/16
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ullal Uppanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
43.56 L-60.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna
Residential Plots
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
32.76 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Properties Sai Prithvi Elite
2 BHK Apartment
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Satellite Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV GALAXY CLASSIC COUNTRY
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kengeri Satellite Town
2 people rated this locality
5
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nadaprabhu Kempegowda layout
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kommaghatta
1 people rated this locality