0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in SMV Layout, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SLV Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 50.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.86 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.96 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
6.39 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
SC
Sai Constructions Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in SMV Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna

Residential Land / Plots in SMV Layout

819 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹47.84 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹48.12 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹49.44 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
7886 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (SMV Layout)

PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
P
Prakash B
1.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,Dentis...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kengeri Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/30
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus Stop ...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anchepalya Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Rashtrotthan...+ More
Sales Team
1/27
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
43.56 L-60.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna
Residential Plots
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
32.76 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Properties Sai Prithvi Elite
2 BHK Apartment
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Satellite Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV GALAXY CLASSIC COUNTRY
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kengeri Satellite Town
2 people rated this locality
5
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.84%
Rise in last 1 Year