Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Someshwara Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (Someshwara Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Someshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.47 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RK
Ramana Kumar V
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftSizes: 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GI
GK Infra Private Limited
1/7
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Someshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SV
SLV Ventures
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Marvella Buildtech
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1960 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
JC
Jagadhabi Constructions
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
UI
Unity Infrastructure
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Someshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

TMC Layout
15,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bairasandra Extension
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattabhirama Nagar
21,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Someshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots