More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 662

Flats for Sale in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soundarya Layout? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Soundarya Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1541 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Shakti Farm, Channanayakanapalya
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Annapurneswari Layout, Ragavendra Industrial Estate
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lakshmipura,Kammassandra, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rukmin Nagar, Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rukmini Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Madavara, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/43
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/19
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Soundarya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/12
0.98 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Eashwar Shetty
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddabidrakallu, Bengaluru
3.74 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Raju
4.42 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Aveksha Hospital
Updated
2d ago
Chandrashekar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hurulichikanahalli, Bengaluru
5.07 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.5 kmNRR Hospital- 6.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.5 kmLahari Dab...+ More
SY
SELECT YOUR HOME
1/28
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & J...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Soundarya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Sanjay V
Owner
1/38
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/4
3.2 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/2
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Convent High School- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Statio...+ More
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
4.19 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago
Soumya Vinay Kumar
Owner
1/22
1.86 km away
Resale
Pride Altius
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Ab Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sidedahalli for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/10
1.44 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose...+ More
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/23
1.79 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/6
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anugraha Chimney Hills View
Residential Plots
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
46.8 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashwath Virupaksha
2 BHK Apartment
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandoor Platinum Square
3 BHK Apartment
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
85.0 L-86.0 L
 
 
 
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagalakunte
10 people rated this locality
3.96
11,148