More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soundarya Layout? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Soundarya Layout. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Soundarya Layout)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Soundarya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.00 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/43
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/37
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/41
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Soundarya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/34
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino'...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anugraha Chimney Hills View
Residential Plots
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
46.8 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashwath Virupaksha
2 BHK Apartment
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandoor Platinum Square
3 BHK Apartment
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
85.0 L-86.0 L
 
 
 
Soundarya Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru

5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagalakunte
10 people rated this locality
3.96
11,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anchepalya