Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2263

New Residential Projects in Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Stage 1? Housing.com offers 24+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Stage 1. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Stage 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumukha Greenville (1130 sq.ft)
₹48.59 L - 83.6 L
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Sonin Soni Armani (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
Shriram Esquire (1940 sq.ft)
₹4.08 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Ejipura, Bengaluru
Seven Hills (965 sq.ft)
₹55.49 L - 78.49 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
Nandi Meher Abode (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Vascon Monalisa Apartment (860 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru
GR G R Lavender Apartments (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arakere, Bengaluru
Aryan Aquilla (835 sq.ft)
₹37.58 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Sipani Classe I (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Urban Bliss (1015 sq.ft)
₹59.95 L - 66.84 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/12
3.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.59 L - 83.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 78.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
4.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SP
Shriram Properties
1/17
2.72 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ejipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HB
Hari Builders
1/5
3.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 71.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.83 L - 78.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
NM
Nandi Manomayee Infra
1/6
3.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VC
Vascon Constructions
1/6
3.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
GG
GR Group
1/8
5.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/2
3.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.25 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/12
2.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
US
Urban Shelters
1/3
5.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L - 66.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
MP
MH Promoters & Developers
1/7
4.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
ED
Eshwari Developers
1/7
5.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/18
5.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/19
5.06 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
CP
CKPC Properties
1/3
4.37 km away

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
ER
Everest Realty
1/6
4.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 95.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AB
Arunodhaya Builders And Developers
1/5
5.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹87.04 L - 93.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AD
Ashraya Developers
1/10
5.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AV
Ammula Virat Sai Homes
2.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VC
Vkc Constructions
1/4
2.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Srinidhi Developers Bangalore
1/4
5.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 65.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3.66 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NI
Nifnity Infra Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Nifnity Infra
3.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SC
Sumukha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Apartment
2.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SI
SV Infra
1/2
3.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
TD
TG Developers
1/9
4.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MC
Maheshwathi Constructions
1/7
5.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SD
Sreenidhi Developers
1/12
4.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
ND
Niranjan Developers
1/2
2.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.29 L - 65.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ft
KB
KK Builder Bangalore
3.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in 5th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 1, Bengaluru

8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madiwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry