Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Stage 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Vinayaka Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹80.3 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Oasis Nine (1081 sq.ft)
₹86.7 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Shriven Comforts (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Padmalaya Residency II (1130 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L - 49.4 L
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
Rajshekhar Sai Ram Nivas (1317 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
SV Builders
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OC
Oasis Constructions
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹86.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PD
Padmalaya Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L - 49.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 54.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
R
Rajshekhar
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshekhar Sai Ram Nivas

2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
4.46 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.3 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationLift
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/34
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 3.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/25
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Delhi Public School Bengalur...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Prasanti Nagar
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

ISRO Layout
15 people rated this locality
4.32
8,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year