Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Stage 2, Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

V
Vinayy
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Rajani
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vinayy
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
2.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/21
2.3 kms away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
2.3 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Renjith
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Maruthi Nagar
16,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandini Layout
14 people rated this locality
4.29
21,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmipuram
4 people rated this locality