Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Stage 2, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kamga Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2015
TG
Tirumala Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 1.07 Cr
Possession: May, 2018
ED
Eco dream
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco YD Sai Grand

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹88.08 L - 95.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
UL
Urban Landmark
1/4
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sri Rajshekar
1/6
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
NC
Navarathan Constructions
1/2
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1059 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
SG
Sattva Group
1/26
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AG
Achuth Group
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/14
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.
A
Aravind
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
GM
Golden Mark
1/7
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SD
Sanika Developers
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Malagala
₹3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
₹13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papreddy Palya
₹11,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
₹8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
₹1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
₹1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru