Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Subbanna Extension? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Subbanna Extension. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Revival Vintage Valley (1235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
Revival Builders
1/18

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Subbanna Extension)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subbanna Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR One Residence
0.88 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SBR One Residence
SBR Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
1.08 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/53
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Subbanna Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subbanna Extension, Bengaluru

Manjushree Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
V S Reddy Colony
8,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalkrishna Nagar
12,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subbanna Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Hilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
97.56 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivik Signature
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Suvarna Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Revival Vintage Valley
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Of Rain
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.67 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Subbanna Extension, Bengaluru