Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 729

New Residential Projects in Sulikunte, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sulikunte? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sulikunte, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhavya Dazzle (691 sq.ft)
₹35.93 L - 48.3 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine (1045 sq.ft)
₹81.78 L - 1.31 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 (1352 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PSR Vanasree (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
Jeevan S ALLURE (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Sinovik Nirvana (1091 sq.ft)
₹81.83 L - 1.05 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
Mana Capitol Apartment (659 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Signature Premier (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Gunjur, Near Varthur, Bangalore
Goyal Orchid Life (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
Sobha Sentosa (689 sq.ft)
₹90.98 L - 2.39 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
...Read more
BB
Bhavya Builders
1/17
5.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 39.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
Srinivasa Constructions Bangalore
1/12
2.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.78 L - 98.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/42
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sulikunte

Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
NBR Group
3 BHK Flat Mullur, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/43
3.8 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Near Varthur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/44
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
RC
Real Connect
1/21
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.98 L - 95.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
+ 9 more
1/12
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/27
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/34
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 1 more
1/14
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sulikunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
RC
Real Connect
1/29
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/19
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3d ago
MS
MSR Shelters Llp Bangalore
1/26
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
Srikanth SB
1/34
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/60
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/37
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
P
Propfalcon
1/11
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Halasahalli Thippasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/30
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/18
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
NV
Nsr ventures
1/30
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sulikunte, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Sulikunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Vanto
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Mullur,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Silicon Shine Phase 2
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mullur,Bengaluru
69.6 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avana Floresta
3 BHK Apartment
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 2