Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹92.71 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
SS
Shirdi Sai Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Sai Sunny Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L - 50.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L - 63.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Tatanagar)

AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 8 more
1/39
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tatanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Tatanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
V
Vinayy
1/13
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.4 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
1/14
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Maruti Nagar
10,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannuramma Layout
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
2.9 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Vivera
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.52 L-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Devinagar
13 people rated this locality
4.21
12,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft