Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Ready to Move-In Projects in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Samriddhi
1/21

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹27 L - 30.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K - ₹2.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
RS
RBD Shelters
1/14
RBD Meadows
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Off Chandapura Anekal Mn Rd, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹74.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.93 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BA
Brick And Land Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Villa in Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RB
Rk Builders And Developers Bangalore
1/17
4.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Artha Property
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L - 30.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thattanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AP
Artha Property
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹14.76 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/10
2.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AH
Aalaya Homes
1/7
2.62 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in University Campus, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AV
Advika Ventures
1/15
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MS
MS Shelters
1/29
2.26 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Anekal, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹61.2 L - 79.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SL
Shriram Land
1/9
2.46 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹13.31 L - 14.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.37 L - 22.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Shriline Properties Private Limited (A Shriram Land Company)
1/34
2.46 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 13.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.79 L - 22.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
IE
Indya Estates
1/29
2.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹15.2 L - 27.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 37.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38 K - 2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
IE
Indya Estates
1/13
2.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
IE
Indya Estates
1/20
2.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Thattanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SL
Shriram Land
1/17
2.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karpur, Bengaluru

1153 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹24.17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹29.47 L
1791 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹29.77 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹37.08 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹37.98 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹41.56 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
2978 sq.ft Plot
₹49.14 L
3287 sq.ft Plot
₹54.24 L
5729 sq.ft Plot
₹94.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
GP
Greenfinch Projects
1/17
2.68 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/39
2.26 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.55 L - 40.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.83 L - 64.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
C
Ceyone
1/7
4.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AH
Aryan Hometec Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SB
Swarnaa Bhumi
1/4
4.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

512 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
624 sq.ft Plot
₹12.17 L
689 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹15.31 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹28.96 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AP
Aswani Properties
1/7
4.05 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madivala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DI
Dhiraan Infrastructure
1/13
5.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandapura, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.25 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
A
Aratt
1/6
4.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

899 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹15.44 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in MS Spring Green Meadows
Residential Plots
Thattanahalli,Bengaluru
85.0 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brick And Land Garden And Skies
2 BHK Villa
Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RBD Meadows
Residential Plots
Off Chandapura Anekal Mn Rd, Bengaluru
78.0 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janaadhar Shubha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore
16.62 L-33.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Citrine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thattanahalli,Bengaluru
23.18 L-49.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Artha Citrine Plots