Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thattanahalli? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thattanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Thattanahalli
2 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Thattanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thattanahalli
2 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L
Thattanahalli
Samriddhi Citrine (960 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Thattanahalli, Bengaluru
Brick And Land Garden And Skies (800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore
Artha Citrine (495 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 49.3 L
Thattanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Thattanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Shailendra Pratap
Owner
1/27
Resale
Brick And Land Garden And Skies
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 5.5 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 5 kmShri Raghavendra Bha...+ More
Monesh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 Cluster 1
RERA
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
S
Samriddhi
1/21

2 BHK Villa in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹27 L - 30.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
BA
Brick And Land Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/14

2 BHK Villa in Attibele - Anekal Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AP
Artha Property
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L - 30.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Jyothi Bhandari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thattanahalli for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 5.8 kmBommasandra Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thattanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more