More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2947

Flats for Sale in Thurahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thurahalli? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thurahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thurahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (977 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1583 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kodipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L
Kuvempu Nagar, Bikasipura
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹93.84 L
Srinivaspura
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
5th Stage, RR Nagar
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2099 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
Suguna Pristine Square (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.82 km away
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
3.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
4.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
S Square Realty
1/17
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
1/8
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/36
1.82 km away
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Silk Institute Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thurahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
1.14 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Park Square
2.92 kmfrom
₹79.32 L - 1.33 Cr
Provident Park Square
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
4.05 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.36 Cr
Sai Golden Horizon
Sai Ganesh Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
G
Ganesh
1/10
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SD
Suguna Developers
1/23
3.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
2d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/10
4.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting

Ready to Move Projects around Thurahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Park Square
₹79.32 L - 1.33 Cr
Provident Park Square
by Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Sathish C S
Owner
1/15
5.03 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Mani
Owner
1/3
5.72 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.4 kmVidyarthi Bhav...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asian International Public School- 1.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 1.4 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
5.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hoskerehalli Bus...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SI
Shakthi Infrastructure
1/10
4.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
P
Praveen
1/6
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thurahalli, Bengaluru

9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thurahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruthi Green City
Residential Plots
Thurahalli,Bengaluru
30.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Green Valley
Property
Thurahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thurahalli, Bengaluru

8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kariyana Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Nagar
20 people rated this locality
4.43
9,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingadheeranahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.3
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.