Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
B Poornachandra Reddy
1/20

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr - 6.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.90 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.52 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

1st Block
17,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayanagar 3 East Block
14,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
LIC Colony
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7th Block
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Block
17,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr