Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1264

3 BHK for sale in UAS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in UAS Layout? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in UAS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
UAS Layout, Sanjaynagar
The Formist Mandala (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
Alpine Pyramid Iris (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
Parth Gardenia Residences (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
Prestige Misty Waters (1134 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
Century Novus (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to B...+ More
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
1/25
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.74 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around UAS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.96 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.74 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
R
Ramesh
1/7
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹97.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
1d ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around UAS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.48 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Crest
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
0.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/37
2.76 km away
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/13
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/22
3.63 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharath
1/12
1.4 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
1.74 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.74 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around UAS Layout, Bengaluru

Central Excise Layout
13,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banday Colony
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around UAS Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr