Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Uttari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttari? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhanupriya Balaji Garden (1079 sq.ft)
₹53.93 L - 1.95 Cr
Uttari, Bengaluru
Rainbow Rain Bow Park
Price on Request
Uttari, Bengaluru
Shri Royal Samrudhi (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 40.8 L
Uttari, Bengaluru
...Read more
BA
Bhanupriya Associates
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Uttari

1079 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹57.3 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹61.89 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹65.47 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹65.85 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹68.85 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹69.85 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹73.83 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹76.88 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹77.82 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹82.7 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹95.05 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
3347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
3905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Royal Samrudhi

Residential Land / Plots in Uttari

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015