Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saiven Caesars Palace

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Saiven Developers

4, 4.5 BHK Villas

13

3 Acres

Saiven Caesars Palace is a modern day replica of impressive Roman architecture complete with imposing pillars and an intricate walkway of paved avenues, complemented by 46 state of the art villas. Crafted in an authentic style of Roman architecture, this landmark property offers a lifestyle suited to royalty. One of the privileges that come with living at Saiven Caesars Palace is the private garden that comes with each villa. This exclusive garden space is ideal for outdoor dining, or you could grow spices just like the Romans....Read more
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+23
Saiven Caesars Palace Project Images
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/32
Resale
Saiven Caesars Palace
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security