Sovereign Developers1/12Sovereign Lake View 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North 2 BHK Flat₹34.8 L - 38.6 L3 BHK Flat₹46.21 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Baldota Brothers1/17Baldota Brothers Thumbprint 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North 3 BHK Villa₹83.49 L - 1.05 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.1 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.56 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
R V Shelters1/8RV Jaya Madhava Commune 2 BHK Flat in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North 2 BHK Flat₹52.48 L - 60.35 LAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Donata Developer1/13Donata County 4.4 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North 3.5 BHK Villa₹2.6 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.42 Cr - 2.82 Cr5 BHK Villa₹3.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
RRRaghurami Reddy Bondala And B Rama Mohan ReddyRequest ImagesBalaji Lake View Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North 700 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request869 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request876 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request995 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1143 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1176 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1179 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1184 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1204 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1275 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1280 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1298 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1318 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1333 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1352 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1410 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1555 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1592 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1737 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Prop Synergy Group + 8 more1/396.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Eternia RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageConcorde Mayfair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
Alpine Builders1/255.3 kms awayAlpine Pyramid RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Builder Sales and Marketing1/235.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVajram Chrysanthemum RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
AHAcre Home + 2 more1/245.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDefiner Dolce Vita RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli 3 BHK Flat₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/396.3 kms awayZero BrokerageL And T Elara Celestia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/336.6 kms awayZero BrokerageL And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Properties 21 + 1 more1/96.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKonig North County RERA4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka 4 BHK Villa₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
MNM REALTY1/126.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSLV Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Dhanush Builders1/100.6 km awayDhanush Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹37.8 L - 39.2 L3 BHK Flat₹40.25 L - 55.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018Contact
MVMulti Vision Pro1/141.0 km awayMulti Infinite RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹82.63 L - 90.07 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.96 K - 8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Sai Ashirvad1/181.1 kms awayAshirwad Natures Nest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹49.2 L - 56.8 L3 BHK Flat₹55.6 L - 73.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
Saravana Buildwell1/91.1 kms awaySaravana Tranquil Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹62.27 L - 68.48 L3 BHK Flat₹86.6 L - 97.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Maxworth Realty1/191.1 kms awayMax Madhura RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara 2 BHK Flat₹73 L3 BHK Flat₹81 L - 88 LAvg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019Contact
Sashank Constructions1/211.3 kms awaySashank Aadya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara 2 BHK Flat₹79.92 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
SMR Holdings1/531.4 kms awaySMR Vinay Estella RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021Contact
Sashank Constructions1/111.4 kms awaySashank Aavaas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerasagara 2 BHK Flat₹35.1 L - 51.12 L3 BHK Flat₹47.88 L - 61.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
NRNishanth Reddy1/211.4 kms awayGolden Grave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹58 L3 BHK Flat₹68 LAvg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
MBMeenaakshi Builders1/131.5 kms awayMeenaakshi Gardenia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura 2 BHK Flat₹55.33 L - 64.11 L3 BHK Flat₹70.53 L - 74.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Enrich Properties1/201.5 kms awayEnrich Gardenia Residential Land / Plots in Vidyaranyapura 800 sq.ft Plot₹40 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹60 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact