Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Virabhadra Nagar, Basavanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Virabhadra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Virabhadra Nagar, Basavanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fortuna Blue Wings (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Basavanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
FC
Fortuna Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/39

2 BHK Flat in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Virabhadra Nagar)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virabhadra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Ravi
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainb...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Virabhadra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
3.8 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Bellan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Virabhadra Nagar, Bengaluru

Muniswamappa Layout
12,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vignan Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viswajeeth Layout
7,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malleshpalya
10 people rated this locality
4.34
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Virabhadra Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bellandur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
3.19 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Esperanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith