More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4815

Flats for Sale in Ward Number 9, GB Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward Number 9? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward Number 9, GB Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
3 BHK Flat (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
SD Heights (1061 sq.ft)
₹70.73 L - 89.26 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (962 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.29 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ward Number 9

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
0.55 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to KLM Fashion MallClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/6
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ramana Kumar V
1/15
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityC...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Ward Number 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RC
Real Connect
1/42
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
3w ago
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
2.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/12
4.91 km away
Resale
L And T South City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.35 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ward Number 9, Bengaluru

12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ward Number 9, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraan Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Memco Skyline Jutaku
Studio Studio Apartment
Begur,Bengaluru
68.5 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lifespaces Zen
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments