Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in sbb touchstone

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Peony Projects

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

SBB Touchstone is an eye-catching residential project that attracts the attention of people. This is a classic residency, which offers offbeat facilities with outstanding interior and exterior look. The wonderful atmosphere of this project is just outstanding and be the main attraction for which people comes to buy this project. It is a unique project and the building structure are so innovative designed that it is one and only piece of building which is too gorgeous in that locality. This project offers ultra-modern facilities with exclusive structural building. The landscaped garden area provides an exciting experience with unbelievable feel. This well- designed project structure offers unconventional facilities along with high-class services to the buyers. The fine-looking effect of this building with a classic environment of outstanding design attracts most of the people towards this project. This project is done by using ultramodern technologies. Innovative structure and outstanding amenities are two vital factors for which this project is so popular among the people....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Community Hall
Indoor Games
+6
SBB Touchstone Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SBB Touchstone)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/53
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/37
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
ARK Group
1/32
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.2 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Adarsh Group
1/34
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MC
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/37
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
0.5 km away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
G
Guddurimanoj
1/2
0.5 km away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartCommunity HallGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SBB Touchstone, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakshmipura
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Layout
7,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Okalipuram
10 people rated this locality
4.32
17,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganapathipura
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thimaiah Garden
10,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9th Block
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar Extension
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshwara Nagar
17,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirumalapura
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Layout
13,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amarajyothi Nagar
14,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varadharaja Nagar
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout 3rd Phase
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
KHB Games Village
11,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geleyara Balaga Layout
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft