Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Yerthiganahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/22

4.5 BHK Villa in Yerthiganahalli

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of One Varnam Phase 1C

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yerthiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in One Raagam Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Yerthiganahalli

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerthiganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
1.44 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
1.89 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 9 more
BE
Birla Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase I Villa

3 BHK Villa in Yerthiganahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.96 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Yerthiganahalli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 12 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Sattva Group
1/9
1.0 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Udayagiri

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/22
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 75.25 - 237.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
E1
Essem 18
1/12
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
1771 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Shettigere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Serene Urbana
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
27.62 L-63.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Serene Life
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1A Villa
4.5 BHK Villa
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Urbana Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
54.17 L-72.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Green Fields