More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

Flats for Sale in Bharuch - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharuch? Housing.com offers 416+ Flats & 76+ Houses/Villas. Search from 317+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharuch. Choose from 75+ New Projects, 248+ Resale Projects and 248+ Owner Properties for sale in Bharuch. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharuch - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (432 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Avdhoot Nagar, Bholav
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Chavaj, Bharuch
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sanskar Bunglows, Zadeshwar
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Zanor, Bharuch
Residential Plot (750 sq.mt)
₹25.0 L
Bholav, Bharuch
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Aakansha Nagri, Sherpura
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹40.51 L
Moficer Jin Compound
...Read more
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Atul Srivastava
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
BHARGAVgoswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Zanor for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Mishra
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Rushi Ydi
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shree R K County
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vijay Mistri
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
M And M Ganesh Nandan
RERA
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Vasava Bandilal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anil Pandey
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Parmar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Goswami Jayshree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RUNGTA VIDYA BHAVAN- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Dharia Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Patel Satish Bhai
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sangita Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Prakash Kadival
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PATEL NITIN
Owner
1/34
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Hardik Pandya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Pritesh Parekh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DR BHARAT PARIKH
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
10750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Convent School- 0.5 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmBlue Chip Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merushikhar Icon
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sharnam Sky
Property
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sagar Residency
Property
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyalkaran Shubham Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Avenue
3 BHK Bungalow
Vadadla,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chavaj
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tavra
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadadla
1 people rated this locality