More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Flats for Sale in Kukarwada, Bharuch - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kukarwada? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kukarwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kukarwada, Bharuch - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Maktampur
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Narmada Chokdi, Vadadla
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Bholav
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (931 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kapodra
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
1 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
4 BHK Independent House (1291 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bholav
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ganesh Shrishti, Vadadla
...Read more
Bhavya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maktampur for Rs. 2400000
7.63 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jay Ambe International School- 0.1 kmEYE-Q INDIA- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch Tavra Road- 0....+ More
Parshwa Mehta
Owner
1/4
10.4 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
User
Owner
1/10
8.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
11.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Kevin Gandhi
Owner
1/10
9.01 km away
Resale
RK Habitat
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
I Want To Shell My House
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kapodra for Rs. 2400000
12.6 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 2.7 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Urvashi
Owner
1/17
11.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Khushbu Vyas
Owner
1/20
7.66 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dharia Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadadla for Rs. 2200000
11.22 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Kalpesh Kachhadiya
Owner
1/9
9.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Priyang Tailor
Owner
1/28
9.91 km away
Resale
Sharnam Residency
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Suraj Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai shradha Apartment, Zadeshwar for Rs. 4000000
9.82 km away
Resale
Sai shradha Apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ram Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 1800000
9.82 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Hrishikesh Thakor
Owner
9.77 km away
Resale
Vishvam Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jay Ambe International School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.6 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vinay Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2100000
11.92 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Hemish Godhani
1/18
10.46 km away
New Booking
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Pramod Gaur
Owner
1/8
9.82 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jay
Owner
1/6
7.66 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dixit Patel
1/20
14.68 km away
New Booking
Sarthi Height
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Chintan Patel
Owner
1/5
11.92 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Harsh Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 928 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tavra for Rs. 4700000
13.17 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sanjay Patel
Owner
1/17
11.92 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Ashok Hirpara
Owner
1/6
13.15 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Hemant Warhekar
Owner
1/12
14.56 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 2.4 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Mahesh Dodiya
Owner
1/19
10.76 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrom...+ More
Virendrasinh Parmar
Owner
1/6
9.93 km away
Resale
Shree Saikrupa Sai RK County
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ashish Joshi
Owner
1/14
6.17 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kukarwada, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Aadil Avenue 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kukarwada,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kukarwada, Bharuch

Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadadla
1 people rated this locality
4
3,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year