0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 262 of 262

Flats for Sale in Bharuch under 5 Crores - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Dave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabari Vidya Peedom English Medium School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 1.8 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Tirath Enclave
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholav for Rs. 4551000
Resale
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.1 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 3.7 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch T...+ More
Dr Ram N Kushwaha
Owner
1/24
Resale
Sundaram Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Dev Patel
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Vishal Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
E E Dawjee Memorial School- 0.1 kmLifecare Hospital-Kosamba- 3.1 kmCow-Boys Fast Food- 2.8 kmSignature square- 3.3 km
Kalpesh Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1085 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bholav for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan Vidhya Vihar- 0.6 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Khodiyaar Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCroma - Bharuch T...+ More
Heena Bhathawala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bholav for Rs. 3000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Naveen Dhakad
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Ashish Joshi
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Construction Bharuch
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bholav

2 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.46 L - 80.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SS
Shree Sai Krupa Creation Bharuch
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moficer Jin Compound

2 BHK Flat
₹46.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SS
Shree Saikrupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saikrupa Sai RK County

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zadeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ft
KI
Kheni Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vadadla

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BE
Bhavya Enterprise
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tavra

1 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.75 L - 45.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
NR
Narayan Realty
1/4

3 BHK Duplex in Sherpura

3 BHK Duplex
₹82.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SS
Shree Sai Krupa Creation Bharuch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zadeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherpura

2 BHK Flat
₹49.26 L - 49.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ft
DC
DBS Communities

1 BHK Flat in Kosamdi

1 BHK Flat
₹9.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NR
Narayan Realty
1/9

2, 2.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sherpura

2 BHK Villa
₹22.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 38.69 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹37.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ft
9
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merushikhar Icon
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sharnam Sky
Property
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sagar Residency
Property
Chavaj,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyalkaran Shubham Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Tavra,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tavra Golden Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadadla,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bharuch, Bharuch

Zadeshwar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tavra
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chavaj
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%