Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 bhk Houses in Adhewada, Bhavnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Orbit Construction
1/3

3 BHK Bungalow in Adhewada

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Adhewada)

Krishna Property
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Keval Vaghela
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's English School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSkyway Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bharat Prajapati
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanatan Dharm High School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Manish81.vyas
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Vihar Secondary School- 0.7 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSainath Garden Restaurant. Best restaurant in bhavnager- 0....+ More
Abhishek Akhiyaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardarnagar for Rs. 7000000
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul- 0.8 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Pravin Boddha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Devbagh for Rs. 5500000
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.7 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Baraiya Hemal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1302 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 450000
5.6 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹345.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahdi School- 0.6 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 1.4 kmRasoi Dining Hall- 0.1 kmHimalaya Mall- 0.1 km
Parikshit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitra for Rs. 5000000
6.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmBIMS Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmEfcee Sarovar Premiere, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmHimal...+ More
Ketan Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gadhechi Vadala for Rs. 3800000
6.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nandkuvarba School- 0.1 kmHCG Hospital, Bhavnagar- 0.1 kmSainath Garden Restaurant. Best restaurant in bhavnager- 0.1 kmHi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adhewada, Bhavnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Nilkanth Residency
3, 3.5 BHK Bungalows
Adhewada,Bhavnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adhewada, Bhavnagar

Tarasamiya
8,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.A.D.A. Vikash Path
3 people rated this locality
5
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Nathji Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaminiyanagar
2,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarsimiya Part
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatnagar
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilakanth Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
11,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaliyabid
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hill Drive
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft