Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ashish Nagar, Risali, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ashish Nagar)

Prince Kurrey
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Prem Dewangan
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Mahi
5.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai...+ More
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BHUMIKA MERAVI
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Compl...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
Aiez Realties
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon C...+ More
Dinesh Patel
6.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sonyakor1996**@gmail*com
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Vikas Ukey
6.8 kms away
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Gupta
6.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
Vikas Ukey
6.9 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagwat Verma
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mr Anant
Owner
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh
Owner
0.5 km away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Rana
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
0.5 km away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rupesh Tiwari
Owner
2520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Risali, Bhilai
0.5 km away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashish Nagar, Bhilai

Awadhpuri
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ispat Nagar
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maitrinagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashish Nagar, Bhilai

Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
16.59 L-41.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Park View Phase II
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai
98.24 L-3.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Platinum Green
Residential Plots
Kumhari NP Part,Bhilai
14.41 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Mangalam City
Residential Plots
Gokul Nagar,Durg
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Estate II
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
27.0 L-39.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Smart Homes Urban Estate
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm